SPECIFICATIONS

NAMEFRUCTALATE
PRODUCT IMAGE
CHEMICAL NAMEdiethyl cyclohexane-1,4-dicarboxylate
SYNONYMS
Nº CAS72903-27-6
Nº EINECS417-310-0
BOTANICAL NAME
PLANT PART
SOURCE PLANT
CLASIFICATION
Nº FEMA
FORMULAC12 H20 O4

SENSORY PROPERTIES

COLORCOLORLESS
ASPECTCONGELABLE LIQUID
ODOURFRUITY, RASPBERRY, APPLE, ETHEREAL

© 2011 Copyright INDUKERN - F&F Ingredients Division.

Cookies