SPECIFICATIONS

NAMEGALBANUM 183
PRODUCT IMAGE
CHEMICAL NAMEMixture of aromatic substances
SYNONYMS
Nº CAS--
Nº EINECS--
BOTANICAL NAME
PLANT PART
SOURCE PLANT
CLASIFICATION
Nº FEMA
FORMULA

SENSORY PROPERTIES

COLORYELLOWISH-BROWNY
ASPECTLIQUID
ODOURPOWERFUL, GREEN, STRONG, WOODY

© 2011 Copyright INDUKERN - F&F Ingredients Division.

Cookies