SPECIFICATIONS

NAMEROSEMARY OIL BIO SPAIN
PRODUCT IMAGE
CHEMICAL NAMERosemary oil Spain
SYNONYMS
Nº CAS8000-25-7
Nº EINECS283-291-9
BOTANICAL NAME
PLANT PART
SOURCE PLANT
CLASIFICATION
Nº FEMA2992
FORMULA

SENSORY PROPERTIES

COLORCOLORLESS TO PALE YELLOW
ASPECTTRANSPARENT LIQUID
ODOURCHARACTERISTIC, CAMPHORATED, WILD

© 2011 Copyright INDUKERN - F&F Ingredients Division.

Cookies